Search for Songs, Artists & Albums
Add Song
Add Song
Bautista Argüello
Songs
School Vtuber Massacre
Bautista Argüello and Septic Karnage
2:50
Liminal
Atmostellar, Bautista Argüello, Castro Casado Julian Serge and Misha Andronati
4:14
School Vtuber Massacre [Remastered]
Septic Karnage and Bautista Argüello
Ideologies of a Peko-Psychopath
2:50
Authority
Bautista Argüello, Castro Casado Julian Serge and Misha Andronati
3:56
Rebellion
Bautista Argüello, Castro Casado Julian Serge and Misha Andronati
4:07
Ascending Gods
We Are Cecile, Bautista Argüello, Jan Bongartz, Michael Wielgoß and Christian Schwarz
3:11
Suffocation
Bautista Argüello, Castro Casado Julian Serge and Misha Andronati
3:40
1