LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Buddy Hulk
Songs
Без обид (feat. One Di Queen)
Без обид (feat. One Di Queen)Buddy Hulk and One Di Queen

3:41

Love is
Love isBuddy Hulk and Polichinelle

2:49

Пару минут
Пару минутBuddy Hulk

1:21

Девки любят
Девки любятBuddy Hulk

2:21

ОССА
ОССАBuddy Hulk

3:39

SUCCESS
SUCCESSBuddy Hulk and SHEIKHKING

3:12

Демоны
ДемоныBuddy Hulk

4:30

NO EXCUSES
NO EXCUSESBuddy Hulk

3:34

Face
FaceBuddy Hulk

1:51

YOUNG SOUND
YOUNG SOUNDBuddy Hulk

1:32

Просто улыбнись
Просто улыбнисьBuddy Hulk

2:14

1000 киловатт
1000 киловаттBuddy Hulk

2:33

404
404Buddy Hulk

2:32

Белые кроссы
Белые кроссыBuddy Hulk

1:49

rePEAT
rePEATBuddy Hulk

2:00

Как дела?
Как дела?Buddy Hulk

3:25

Фиолетовый
ФиолетовыйBuddy Hulk

2:51

xxx
xxxBuddy Hulk

2:41

Santa
SantaBuddy Hulk

2:23

Тони Монтана
Тони МонтанаBuddy Hulk

2:08