LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Dynamic cover art

DJ STEMP DA DZ7

Songs
Montagem Brega Funk
Montagem Brega FunkDJ STEMP DA DZ7, Mc Marsha and DJ Teddy7

Bonde da Putaria
Bonde da PutariaDJ STEMP DA DZ7, MC Gw, MC Dioguinho Da JF and MC PH ALVES

Glock na Cintura
Glock na CinturaDJ STEMP DA DZ7, MC VILÃ DA 011 and MC PHF ZN 016

Montagem Desceu Subiu
Montagem Desceu SubiuDJ STEMP DA DZ7 and MC FAAT

Gosto De Você
Gosto De VocêDJ STEMP DA DZ7, Mc Mary Maii and MC VN Cria

Quadrilha da Putaria
Quadrilha da PutariaDJ STEMP DA DZ7, MC Gw and MC Mn