LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
EMC Gospel Jazz
Songs
Shine (feat. Drew)
Shine (feat. Drew)EMC Gospel Jazz, Drew and Kim sungil

4:30

Brighter day (feat. Drew)
Brighter day (feat. Drew)EMC Gospel Jazz and Drew

3:17

心 (feat. ナヨン & 荒澤みお)
心 (feat. ナヨン & 荒澤みお)EMC Gospel Jazz, ナヨン and 荒澤みお

6:02

LOVE (feat. Drew)
LOVE (feat. Drew)EMC Gospel Jazz and Drew

4:42

Hallelujah (feat. Emi)
Hallelujah (feat. Emi)EMC Gospel Jazz and Emi

4:08