LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Dynamic cover art

Maya von Doll

Electronic music
Electro rock
Rock music
Songs
Shelter
ShelterMaya von Doll and Jesse Frasure

3:06

Just Because
Just BecauseMaya von Doll and Fred Lo

3:23

Wolf at Your Door
Wolf at Your DoorMaya von Doll and Ben Christophers

3:41

Ya Habibi Yella
Ya Habibi YellaMaya von Doll and Seton Daunt

3:11

Empire
EmpireMaya von Doll and John McKeown

3:31

Heroine
HeroineMaya von Doll and Eugene McGuinness

2:53