LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Dynamic cover art

Mc Cyclope

Rap music
Songs
Montagem Coral
Montagem CoralDj Holanda, Mc TH, MC Gw and Mc Cyclope

MONTAGEM CORAL (feat. Mc GW, Mc Th & Mc Cyclope)

2:25

Sarra Nela Com Fuzil Na Bandolera
Sarra Nela Com Fuzil Na BandoleraMc Cyclope, DJ Wesley Gonzaga and MC Laureta

Sarra Nela com Fuzil na Bandolera

1:58

Ai Calica
Ai Calica 

Remix

MC Caio ORIGINAL, Mc Cyclope and GG no Comando

2:40

Vai Bandida
Vai BandidaDJ Braga Oficial, Mc Cyclope and GMC BEATSS

Vai Bandida

2:32

Mtg Mega da Recaída
Mtg Mega da RecaídaDJ Nathan, Mc Cyclope and MC Talibã (MC Taliba)

2:24

Só Socadinha
Só SocadinhaDJ Guilherme, Mc Cyclope, MC Morena and MC VUK

Só Socadinha