LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Dynamic cover art

PH PALLAZ

Songs
011/019
011/019André Miquelotti, PLK, Ruas Mc, Bradockdan and PH PALLAZ (Andre Miquelotti)

3:20

Supostamente
SupostamentePH PALLAZ and Fábio Casagrande

2:13

Contatos de L.A
Contatos de L.APH PALLAZ, Fábio Casagrande and Mxrxndx

1:55

DDD 019
DDD 019PH PALLAZ and prodbasti

2:04

Crônicas do PH
Crônicas do PHPH PALLAZ, Fábio Casagrande, Jub and Moliane

2:23

Abram Alas
Abram AlasPH PALLAZ, Ngơ, Fábio Casagrande and Moliane (Ngo)

1:53