LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Dynamic cover art

TESOURO RARO

Songs
Made In Bregadeira
Made In BregadeiraMK no Beat, Fortuna, Mc Maromba, Mc Mello, Mc Meduza, Clayton Da Bagaceira, Mc Maguinho do Litoral, Mc Vuiziki, MC RUAN RZAN, MC LERES and TESOURO RARO

4:09

SENTA PRA TROPA DO MOÇO
SENTA PRA TROPA DO MOÇOTESOURO RARO and DJ Cyber Original

2:36

PERVERSA
PERVERSAMK no Beat, Pepper Mc, Teko Bolado and TESOURO RARO

2:31

TE BOTEI
TE BOTEITESOURO RARO, MK no Beat and Teko Bolado

1:24

Momento Exato no Bailão
Momento Exato no BailãoTESOURO RARO and MC Vinin

1:58

Me Apaixonei
Me ApaixoneiTESOURO RARO

1:36