LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Dynamic cover art

Александр Краснов

Songs
Candies
CandiesColoss, Александр Краснов and Никита Колесников

3:03

Wannacrysofuckinghard
WannacrysofuckinghardColoss, Александр Краснов and Никита Колесников

2:24

Illusion
IllusionНикита Колесников and Александр Краснов

2:24

Timeline
TimelineАлександр Краснов and Никита Колесников

1:46

На завод
На заводLurwamshi, Coloss, Александр Краснов, Никита Колесников and Чудинов Владислав

3:08

Миражи
МиражиНикита Колесников and Александр Краснов

3:12